Ali Hull
Children’s Integrated Services: Early Intervention Developmental Educator and Service Coordinator
Amber Hewston
Children’s Integrated Services: Early Intervention Physical Therapist
Anya Gendal
Children’s Integrated Services Family Support Home Visitor; Clinical Partnership, Outreach and Education Specialist; and Child and Family Nutritionist
Benjamin Thurber
Fund Development Director
Britny Anderson
Children’s Integrated Services: Early Intervention Administrative Coordinator and Service Coordinator
Caitlin-Anne Carvey
Early Care and Education Program Assistant Teacher
Caitlyn Josler
Children’s Integrated Services: Early Intervention Developmental Educator, Service Coordinator, and Family Support Home Visitor
Cassandra Hamel
Early Care and Education Program Teacher
Chasity Rachel Macie
Child Care Financial Assistance and Program Eligibility and Referral Supervisor
Evan Ellerson
Families Learning Together Program STEM Teacher
Evelyn Walbridge
Early Care & Education Program Teacher
Hayley DeLugach
Innovation and Evaluation Coordinator, Families Learning Together Program Teacher and High School Liaison Specialist
Helene Meloche
Program Director
Holly Tabor-Hall
Bookkeeper
Hugh MacArthur
Facility Maintenance Coordinator
Jody Cook
Administrative Assistant
Julie Gaudette
Director, Windsor County Special Investigation Unit and the Child Advocacy Center
Katherine Grainger
Child Care Financial Assistance Eligibility and Referral Specialist
Kelly Wallace
Director of Home Visiting and Pediatric Partnerships; Children’s Integrated Services Regional Coordinator, Hartford Region
Kim Toland
Early Care and Education Program Director
Kris Tabor-Hall
Children’s Integrated Services: Specialized Child Care Coordinator
Lauren King
Children’s Integrated Services: Early Intervention Service Coordinator and Family Support Home Visitor
Lisa Banks
Advancement and Administrative Assistant
Lori Stever
Interim Families Learning Together Program Coordinator and Case Manager; Children’s Integrated Services Family Support Home Visitor
Martha Neary
MDT Facilitator and Forensic Interviewer
Windsor County Special Investigation Unit and Child Advocacy Centers
Meg Moody
Administrative Coordinator
Windsor County Special Investigation Unit and Child Advocacy Centers
Melissa Hunt
Early Care and Education Program Teacher
Nancy Theriault
Forensic Interviewer
Windsor County Special Investigation Unit and Child Advocacy Centers
Pat Fortier
Administrative Assistant
Samantha Lund
Early Care and Education Program Teacher
Sarah Schneider
Children’s Integrated Services: Early Intervention Speech-Language Pathologist (SLP) and Service Coordinator
Sasha Garfinkle
Operations Manager
Shelby George
Children’s Integrated Services: Early Intervention Developmental Educator and Service Coordinator
Suzee Kujawa
Finance Director
Tonya McMurray
Clinical Director
Nancy Polidor, Chair
Linda James, Co-Vice Chair
Cheryl Twerdowsky, Co-Vice Chair
Katie, Friedland, Secretary
Reuben Hampton, Treasurer
Madeleine Bothe
Catherine Clement
Anne Day
Erica Dudley
Cadence Genereaux
Joslyn Meier
Jan Peltzer
Michael Redmond
Theodore Reeves
Lauren Rhim
Korie Rice
Barbara Rosenquest
Nina Sand-Loud
Marie Stansfield
Shawn Winslow
Elizabeth L. Adams
Jennifer K. Argenti
Bill Boyle, M.D.
Mary Brown
Elizabeth Chabot
Elaine Guenet
Mary Howell
Nina McCampbell
Margaret Mulley
Amy Robb
Arline S. Rotman
Ann Seibert
Kathleen O. Snyder
Posie Taylor
Charles Wheelan
Jack Wilson